College Year Budget Reports on Enrollment Actuals 2009-2010 | Budget Office | CSU
CSU Budget Office

Table 32 - Non-Resident - Number: Regular and Limited Annualized Full-Time Equivalent Students (FTES) by Student Level - Number Summer 2009 - Non-Resident

Return to 2009-10 Enrollment Actuals Home Page

 RegularLimited 
CampusUndergraduatePost-
baccalaureate
Teacher
Other
Post-
baccalaureate
GraduateUndergraduatePost-
baccalaureate
Teacher
Other
Post-
baccalaureate
GraduateTotal
Bakersfield2.7-0.3-0.8--0.34
Channel Islands---------
Chico----6.1-0.1-6.2
Dominguez Hills1.2--2.22.6--0.66.6
East Bay105.3-4.618.22.2-0.44.1134.7
Fresno0.7---5.9--0.36.9
Fullerton0.9--219.6-0.112.435.1
Humboldt---------
Long Beach14.1--223.7--7.547.3
Los Angeles38.60.22253.60.10.27.777.5
Maritime Academy---------
Monterey Bay---------
Northridge10.8-1.2-25.3-1.15.243.6
Pomona---0.4----0.4
Sacramento0.4---2.90.1-47.4
San Bernardino20.2-113.13.3-0.43.441.4
San Diego15.7--6.528.60.20.125.176.2
San Francisco42.30.415.654.2-1.213.1117.8
San Jose1.7--316.40.40.625.847.9
San Luis Obispo12.2---2.5---14.7
San Marcos--0.3-0.3--0.41
Sonoma----0.1--0.10.2
Stanislaus1.1---1.2--02.3
Campus Total267.90.510.478199.40.84.2109.9671.1
Summer Arts----2.2--0.12.4
Intl Programs0.2---0.2-0.1-0.6
CalStateTEACH---------
Grand Total268.10.510.478201.90.84.3110674