College Year Budget Reports on Enrollment Actuals 2010-2011 | Budget Office | CSU
CSU Budget Office

Table 30.2: ALL State University Fee Waivers
Regular and Limited Headcount Enrollment by Student Level, 2010-11 Academic Year

Return to 2010-11 Enrollment Actuals Home Page

 RegularLimited 
CampusUndergraduatePost-
baccalaureate
Teacher
Other
Post-
baccalaureate
GraduateUndergraduatePost-
baccalaureate
Teacher
Other
Post-
baccalaureate
GraduateTotal
Bakersfield332.32.38.3101.71.311.370.3
Channel Islands371007.5030.549
Chico363741529124.529472.5
Dominguez Hills125.50.514.519517.521749.5745.5
East Bay25.7002.37037.345.3
Fresno4101143633.52349548.5
Fullerton3681.53.527.552.51.51491559.5
Humboldt208.5388.518.5050.59306
Long Beach396.594.54470930.5106669.5
Los Angeles319.35.38.76236.70.711.331.7475.7
Maritime Academy33.5000100.5035
Monterey Bay1521.54.57.511.525.55189.5
Northridge309.53.53.548104.53.59584651.5
Pomona4052.70.71657.31431.7518.3
Sacramento823611.5371170.538.5471,080.5
San Bernardino294.79.320.753.3113323.740.3558
San Diego1,265202.564.564.53.510771,507
San Francisco5040.53743360.5341031,055
San Jose2245.5274.5149.51.524.597578.5
San Luis Obispo366.710.725.710.7089.3422
San Marcos114000.516.5014136
Sonoma138.53.51.52955.51316248
Stanislaus570.50.545.50.52.51080.5
Campus Total6,973.394.7100.5656.71,824.734.8408.3908.711,001.7
Summer Arts---------
Intl Programs100000001
CalStateTEACH000000000
Grand Total6,974.394.7100.5656.71,824.734.8408.3908.711,002.7
----------
----------
----------
----------