College Year Budget Reports on Enrollment Actuals 2010-2011 | Budget Office | CSU
CSU Budget Office

Table 32 - Resident - Number: Regular and Limited Annualized Full-Time Equivalent Students (FTES) by Student Level - Number Summer 2010 - Resident

Return to 2010-11 Enrollment Actuals Home Page

 RegularLimited 
CampusUndergraduatePost-
baccalaureate
Teacher
Other
Post-
baccalaureate
GraduateUndergraduatePost-
baccalaureate
Teacher
Other
Post-
baccalaureate
GraduateTotal
Bakersfield47.705.218.935.1002.8109.7
Channel Islands9.602.404.20.81.54.422.9
Chico2.5009.97.901.213.134.6
Dominguez Hills000000000
East Bay11.60.368.572.717.60.61.28.8181.3
Fresno0009.30005.915.1
Fullerton00025.800052.578.3
Humboldt000000000
Long Beach00011.3000.824.336.3
Los Angeles25.901.114.213.30.10.24.759.4
Maritime Academy000000000
Monterey Bay00011.60004.215.8
Northridge0021.83.89.20023.358
Pomona000000000
Sacramento00000009.59.5
San Bernardino0007.10000.47.4
San Diego455.720.344.9700.76.30.6127.61,338.2
San Francisco00022.800035.758.5
San Jose01.813.617.50.3913.515.971.6
San Luis Obispo000000000
San Marcos00010.80000.511.3
Sonoma000000000
Stanislaus000000011.411.4
Campus Total5534.1112.8280.4788.216.819344.92,119.3
Summer Arts000.7031.30.113.11.846.9
Intl Programs7.500048.200.9056.5
CalStateTEACH0155.3000300158.3
Grand Total560.5159.5113.5280.4867.619.933346.62,381
----------
----------
----------
----------
----------